Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Расписание учителей

Учитель

Понедельник

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

1

Андриянова И.И.

 

 

305

304

 

 

 

 

 

 

302

 

 

 

 

2

Апимахович А.А.

307

307

307

307

307

Ф-в 5 кл.

 

 

 

 

 

3

Апимахович Л.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Артюх Т.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Бакей А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

302

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Балакина И.К.

403

10

403

403

10

403

403

 

 

11

403

11 п/у

 

7

Бурыгина Л.Е.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Гоман А.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Вакансия

117

 

 

117

 

 

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Глод А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

302

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Гуторева Е.С.

301

213

305

304

 

 

302

 

 

 

 

п/у

12

Иванашко Е.Ю.

 

 

11

301

10

301

11

301

 

 

10

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Киселева Н. А.

 

 

108

с.з.

108

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Климович А.В.

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Климович И.И.

402

402

 

 

402

 

 

 

 

Ф-в 8 кл.

 

 

 

 

16

Ковалевская Е.В.

10

215

215

д/о (1 р. в 2 нед.)

 

 

215

215

8А кл.час

 

 

 

 

17

Костриков Г.Ю.

 

 

 

 

302

 

 

 

 

403

 

 

Ф-в 8 кл.

 

 

18

Кошко В.А.

404

404

 

 

213

402

д/о

д/о

 

 

 

 

19

Кучмель Т.Б.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

213

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Мазурина Ю.Д.

305

 

 

 

 

305

 

 

305

305

 

 

 

 

21

Майсюк О.А.

 

 

406

11

406

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Макавчик Н.В.

 

 

 

 

402

 

 

 

 

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Поплавская Н.В.

 

 

 

 

213

215

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Силкина И.Г.

405

405

405

405

10

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Скокова О.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

408

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Соколова Е.А.

304

304

 

 

 

 

11

304

304

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Сорока И.В.

407

407

407

407

11

407

407

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

Кокошникова Л.Д.

408

408

408

 

 

408

408

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Сувалова М.Л.

302

302

404

404

406

404

10

406

д/о

 

 

30

Ташлиев В.

с.з.

11

с.з.

10

с.з.

11

с.з.

с.з.

10

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Устинова Е.А.

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Филон С.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Харько В.П.

406

401

401

401

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Чарковская Н.М.

11

211

211

211

211

211

211

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Зиновчик И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 кл.час

 

 

36

Тарасова О.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Учитель

Вторник

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

1

Андриянова И.И.

 

 

308

211

 

 

201

302

302

302

 

 

2

Апимахович А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Апимахович Л.В.

307

307

307

307

307

307

307

 

 

 

 

4

Артюх Т.А.

301

 

 

10

213

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Бакей А.А.

 

 

301

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Балакина И.К.

403

403

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Бурыгина Л.Е.

401

401

 

 

401

401

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Гоман А.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Вакансия

117

 

 

117

117

 

 

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Глод А.А.

211

 

 

 

 

215

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Гуторева Е.С.

305

304

305

305

407

 

 

305

 

 

п/у

12

Иванашко Е.Ю.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

301

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Киселева Н. А.

 

 

 

 

108

 

 

с.з.

5А кл.час

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

14

Климович А.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Климович И.И.

10

402

10

402

402

402

402

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Ковалевская Е.В

215

 

 

215

 

 

215

 

 

11

215

 

 

 

17

Костриков Г.Ю.

 

 

 

 

 

 

406

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Кошко В.А.

302

302

 

 

213

408

215

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Кучмель Т.Б.

213

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Мазурина Ю.Д.

 

 

305

 

 

203

305

305

8Б кл.час

305

 

 

21

Майсюк О.А.

406

11

406

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Макавчик Н.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

403

11

403

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Поплавская Н.В.

 

 

 

 

302

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Силкина И.Г.

405

405

11

405

11

405

405

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Скокова О.А.

 

 

404

 

 

 

 

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Соколова Е.А.

304

 

 

304

304

304

10

304

п/у

 

 

 

 

27

Сорока И.В.

 

 

407

407

407

п/у

10

407

407

9Б кл.час

 

28

Кокошникова Л.Д.

408

408

 

 

408

 

 

408

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Сувалова М.Л.

 

 

215

408

403

10

406

406

 

 

д/о

д/о

30

Ташлиев В.

 

 

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Устинова Е.А.

 

 

 

 

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Филон С.В.

11

404

211

404

 

 

 

 

404

10

404

 

 

 

 

33

Харько В.П.

308

205

 

 

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Чарковская Н.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

211

211

211

д/о

 

 

 

 

35

Зиновчик И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Тарасова О.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Учитель

Среда

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

1

Андриянова И.И.

 

 

302

302

 

 

 

 

310

302

302

 

 

2

Апимахович А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Апимахович Л.В.

307

307

307

307

307

307

д/о

д/о

 

 

4

Артюх Т.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

Ф-в 10 кл.

 

 

5

Бакей А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Балакина И.К.

403

 

 

11

403

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Бурыгина Л.Е.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Гоман А.И.

 

 

 

 

117

117

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Вакансия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Глод А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

215

215

 

 

Ф-в 6Б кл.

 

 

 

 

11

Гуторева Е.С.

302

305

305

304

305

 

 

п/у

 

 

 

 

12

Иванашко Е.Ю.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Киселева Н. А.

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

108

 

 

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

14

Климович А.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Климович И.И.

402

402

 

 

402

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Ковалевская Е.В

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Костриков Г.Ю.

 

 

 

 

215

 

 

 

 

302

Ф-в 8 кл.

 

 

 

 

18

Кошко В.А.

408

408

213

404

405

405

Ф-в 5 кл.

 

 

 

 

19

Кучмель Т.Б.

213

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Мазурина Ю.Д.

305

 

 

 

 

305

п/у

305

305

305

 

 

21

Майсюк О.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

406

406

406

 

 

Ф-в 11 кл.

 

 

22

Макавчик Н.В.

 

 

 

 

408

408

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Поплавская Н.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

215

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Силкина И.Г.

405

405

405

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Скокова О.А.

 

 

215

 

 

 

 

403

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Соколова Е.А.

304

304

304

 

 

 

 

11

304

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Сорока И.В.

407

407

407

407

407

11

407

ф-в 9Б

 

 

 

 

28

Кокошникова Л.Д.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Сувалова М.Л.

406

406

406

301

408

301

Ф-в 7 кл.

 

 

д/о

30

Ташлиев В.

11

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

с.з.

11

с.з.

 

 

 

 

31

Устинова Е.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Филон С.В.

404

11

404

404

 

 

404

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Харько В.П.

 

 

403

401

403

401

401

Ф-в 5 кл.

 

 

 

 

34

Чарковская Н.М.

211

211

211

211

11

211

211

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Зиновчик И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Тарасова О.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Учитель

Четверг

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

1

Андриянова И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

308

201

 

 

302

 

 

 

 

2

Апимахович А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Апимахович Л.В.

307

307

307

307

307

307

9Б п/у

 

 

 

 

4

Артюх Т.А.

213

11

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Бакей А.А.

 

 

301

301

 

 

301

301

Ф-в 6 кл.

 

 

 

 

6

Балакина И.К.

403

403

403

11

403

403

10

403

 

 

11 кл.час

 

 

7

Бурыгина Л.Е.

401

401

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Гоман А.И.

117

 

 

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Вакансия

 

 

 

 

 

 

117

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Глод А.А.

 

 

 

 

215

215

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Гуторева Е.С.

 

 

305

408

407

407

304

5Б кл. час

п/у

 

 

12

Иванашко Е.Ю.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Киселева Н. А.

 

 

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

 

 

108

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Климович А.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Климович И.И.

402

 

 

402

402

402

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Ковалевская Е.В

215

215

 

 

 

 

11

215

215

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Костриков Г.Ю.

 

 

302

 

 

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Кошко В.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Кучмель Т.Б.

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Мазурина Ю.Д.

 

 

 

 

305

305

305

305

305

 

 

 

 

21

Майсюк О.А.

11

406

406

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Макавчик Н.В.

 

 

 

 

11

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Поплавская Н.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

302

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Силкина И.Г.

405

405

10

405

10

405

405

6А кл.час

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Скокова О.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

406

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Соколова Е.А.

10

304

304

304

304

304

 

 

11

304

 

 

 

 

27

Сорока И.В.

10

407

 

 

407

д/о

п/у

407

11

407

 

 

 

 

28

Кокошникова Л.Д.

302

408

 

 

408

408

408

 

д/о

д/о

29

Сувалова М.Л.

408

404

 

 

213

10

404

406

д/о

 

 

 

 

30

Ташлиев В.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

11

c.з.

10

с.з.

 

 

 

 

31

Устинова Е.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Филон С.В.

404

 

 

404

404

д/о

 

 

7В кл.час

 

 

 

 

33

Харько В.П.

 

 

 

 

 

 

401

308

401

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Чарковская Н.М.

211

10

211

211

211

211

211

7Б кл.час

 

 

 

 

35

Зиновчик И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

Тарасова О.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Учитель

Пятница

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

Класс

Каб.

1

Андриянова И.И.

302

201

304

 

 

302

302

6В кл.час

302

302

2

Апимахович А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Апимахович Л.В.

307

307

307

307

307

307

7А кл.час

д/о

 

 

4

Артюх Т.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Бакей А.А.

 

 

 

 

301

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Балакина И.К.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Бурыгина Л.Е.

 

 

401

401

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Гоман А.И.

117

 

 

117

117

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Глод А.А.

 

 

 

 

 

 

211

211

Ф-в 6В

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Гуторева Е.С.

305

 

 

305

305

407

305

304

 

 

 

 

11

Иванашко Е.Ю.

301

301

302

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Киселева Н. А.

108

 

 

108

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

с.з.

13

Климович А.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Климович И.И.

402

402

402

402

402

6Б кл.час

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Ковалевская Е.В

215

д/о

 

 

 

 

10

215

215

ф-в 7 кл.

ф-в 10-11

ф-в 10-11

16

Костриков Г.Ю.

403

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Кошко В.А.

213

215

 

 

215

408

д/о

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Кучмель Т.Б.

 

 

213

 

 

 

 

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Мазурина Ю.Д.

 

 

305

 

 

203

305

 

 

 

 

305

305

20

Майсюк О.А.

 

 

 

 

406

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Макавчик Н.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Поплавская Н.В.

 

 

403

408

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Силкина И.Г.

405

 

 

405

405

405

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Скокова О.А.

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Соколова Е.А.

304

10

304

 

 

304

304

304

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Сорока И.В.

407

10

407

407

407

 

 

407

407

п/у

д/о

27

Кокошникова Л.Д.

408

408

 

 

408

 

 

408

д/о

 

 

 

 

28

Сувалова М.Л.

 

 

406

213

10

403

403

406

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Ташлиев В.

10

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

10

с.з.

 

 

 

 

30

Устинова Е.А.

с.з.

с.з.

с.з.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

Филон С.В.

 

 

404

10

404

404

 

 

404

404

 

 

 

 

32

Харько В.П.

 

 

 

 

403

401

401

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Чарковская Н.М.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

Зиновчик И.И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Тарасова О.В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9А кл.час

 

 

 

 

  

Разделы сайта